RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Keystone College Track and Field and Cross Country - La Plume, Pennsylvania
Giants
One College Green, La Plume, Pennsylvania, 18440, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Eric Green
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 19th 2013, 9:02pm
Comments
Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Classic
- Jan 18, 2013
Selinsgrove, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bridgewater (VA)
Eastern Mennonite
Franklin & Marshall
Juniata
Keystone
Kutztown
Lebanon Valley
McDaniel
Messiah
Misericordia
Moravian
Stevenson
Susquehanna
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
06.96
nwi
1
2
Marich, Aidan
Misericordia
07.19
nwi
1
3
Amin, Taaj
Franklin & Marsh
07.21
nwi
1
4
Eckman, Mike
Misericordia
07.24
nwi
1
5
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
07.25
nwi
1
6
Slater, brian
Unattached
07.27
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
07.09
nwi
1
2
Amin, Taaj
Franklin & Marsh
07.24
nwi
5
2
Marich, Aidan
Misericordia
07.24
nwi
5
2
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
07.24
nwi
6
5
Slater, brian
Unattached
07.25
nwi
1
6
Eckman, Mike
Misericordia
07.26
nwi
7
7
Rollins, Joe
McDaniel
07.27
nwi
6
8
Monteleone, Pete
Bridgewater (VA)
07.31
nwi
3
9
Zerdoum, Yacine
Moravian
07.37
nwi
1
10
Walker, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
07.42
nwi
4
11
McBride, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
07.43
nwi
2
12
King, Travis
Moravian
07.46
nwi
6
12
Blackwood, Dushaun
Keystone
07.46
nwi
2
14
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
07.49
nwi
3
15
Beale, Daryus
Bridgewater (VA)
07.50
nwi
1
16
Vessels, Stefan
Bridgewater (VA)
07.51
nwi
7
17
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
07.52
nwi
4
18
Lance, Keith
Bridgewater (VA)
07.55
nwi
2
19
Jalloh, Alpha
Stevenson
07.57
nwi
2
20
Joint, Kris
Moravian
07.61
nwi
4
21
Watson, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
07.62
nwi
4
21
McBryde, Ethan
Bridgewater (VA)
07.62
nwi
1
23
Wheeler, Londen
Eastern Mennonit
07.68
nwi
2
24
Dorsa, Travis
Moravian
07.70
nwi
1
25
Fureman, Jonathan
Lebanon Valley
07.71
nwi
4
26
Bush, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
07.75
nwi
7
27
Gunther, Sam
Bridgewater (VA)
07.76
nwi
6
28
Johnson, Darren
Moravian
07.79
nwi
6
29
Howell, William
Susquehanna
07.88
nwi
3
30
Spayde, David
Juniata
07.89
nwi
7
31
Murphy, Elias
Juniata
07.91
nwi
5
32
Ngui, Joel
Messiah
07.93
nwi
6
33
Hoffman, Mike
Moravian
07.95
nwi
2
34
Craig, Kevin
Susquehanna
08.06
nwi
3
35
Sickler, Ryan
Moravian
08.24
nwi
3
36
Masten, John
Keystone
08.29
nwi
7
37
Becker, Daniel
Franklin & Marsh
08.36
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
23.20
nwi
7
2
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
23.38
nwi
6
3
Slater, brian
Unattached
23.60
nwi
7
4
Zerdoum, Yacine
Moravian
23.76
nwi
7
5
Duncan, Jerome
Lebanon Valley
23.81
nwi
6
6
Amin, Taaj
Franklin & Marsh
23.82
nwi
4
7
Eckman, Mike
Misericordia
24.01
nwi
5
8
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
24.09
nwi
5
9
Robinson, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
24.15
nwi
4
10
Bush, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
24.21
nwi
3
11
Marich, Aidan
Misericordia
24.37
nwi
5
12
Dorsa, Travis
Moravian
24.39
nwi
7
13
Jalloh, Alpha
Stevenson
24.44
nwi
1
14
Smith, Gary
McDaniel
24.54
nwi
4
15
McBride, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
24.56
nwi
4
16
Wheeler, Londen
Eastern Mennonit
24.58
nwi
3
17
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
24.67
nwi
4
18
Watson, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
24.82
nwi
5
19
Blackwood, Dushaun
Keystone
24.95
nwi
6
20
Mongold, Ronnie
Bridgewater (VA)
25.33
nwi
2
21
Murphy, Elias
Juniata
25.71
nwi
2
22
Howell, William
Susquehanna
25.81
nwi
5
23
Arner, Craig
Moravian
25.91
nwi
3
24
Johnson, Darren
Moravian
26.13
nwi
5
25
Craig, Kevin
Susquehanna
26.25
nwi
3
26
Munyan, Ben
McDaniel
26.59
nwi
3
27
Hoffman, Mike
Moravian
27.20
nwi
1
28
Becker, Daniel
Franklin & Marsh
27.97
nwi
1
29
Reinholtz, Dan
McDaniel
30.36
nwi
1
30
Campbell, Dalton
Bridgewater (VA)
35.02
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
51.15
4
2
Lopes, Ryan
Susquehanna
51.92
4
3
Kerns, Peter
Susquehanna
52.68
4
4
Bush, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
52.76
3
5
Albaugh, Brendon
Susquehanna
53.90
4
6
Watson, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
53.92
4
7
Walston, Cossion
Lebanon Valley
54.28
4
8
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
54.85
2
9
English, Christian
Keystone
54.86
2
10
Wheeler, Londen
Eastern Mennonit
54.89
3
11
Buxton, Carter
Susquehanna
54.98
3
12
Generali, Leo
Franklin & Marsh
55.05
3
13
Duncan, Dave
Bridgewater (VA)
55.20
3
14
Martindell, Ben
Bridgewater (VA)
56.03
1
15
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
56.39
2
16
Kratina, Garret
Juniata
58.06
2
17
Brown, Leodus
Stevenson
58.56
1
18
Sarver, Brendan
Stevenson
58.61
1
19
Greene, Kevin
Lebanon Valley
59.68
2
20
Pegg, Garrett
Stevenson
1:01.44
1
21
Dougherty, Sean
Stevenson
1:04.88
1
22
Townes, Tobias
Stevenson
1:05.50
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Wil
Keystone
1:58.98
1
2
Harnish, Michael
Lebanon Valley
1:59.51
1
3
Reynolds, Aaron
Messiah
2:01.26
1
4
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
2:03.44
1
5
Praetsch, Trevor
Messiah
2:03.50
1
6
Bonds, Eliott
Lebanon Valley
2:04.09
1
7
Headland, Phil
Messiah
2:04.13
1
8
Erford, Matt
Susquehanna
2:04.71
1
9
McGill, Jonphilip
Messiah
2:05.05
1
10
Supron, Michael
Franklin & Marsh
2:05.97
1
11
Noble, Donald
Moravian
2:06.17
1
12
Weikel, Sage
Susquehanna
2:06.63
1
13
Scheib, Christopher
Messiah
2:07.18
1
14
Krell, Brad
Franklin & Marsh
2:07.46
1
15
Johnson, Philip
Franklin & Marsh
2:07.51
1
16
Layaou, Glenn
Misericordia
2:07.92
1
17
Trexler, Ryan
Juniata
2:08.61
1
18
Arce, Angelo
Franklin & Marsh
2:09.21
1
19
Gibbons, Johnny
Misericordia
2:09.73
1
20
Davis, Ricky
Unattached
2:09.83
1
21
Sayous, Christopher
Lebanon Valley
2:10.08
1
22
Robinson, Connor
Juniata
2:11.04
1
23
Albert, Abram
Messiah
2:11.07
1
24
Blancero, Francis
Franklin & Marsh
2:11.38
1
25
Shirk, Cameron
Messiah
2:12.03
1
26
Graber, Patrick
Eastern Mennonit
2:12.82
1
27
Raffman, David
Franklin & Marsh
2:13.01
1
28
Park, Stephen
Juniata
2:13.42
1
29
Snyder, Braden
Unattached
2:13.68
1
30
Mendoza, Brandon
Susquehanna
2:13.86
1
31
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
2:14.13
1
32
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
2:15.97
1
33
Brown, Pat
Susquehanna
2:16.21
1
34
Lloyd, Cody
Lebanon Valley
2:16.27
1
35
Guetzlaff, Matt
Juniata
2:18.07
1
36
Jessell, Josh
Juniata
2:19.58
1
37
Melick, Grier
Stevenson
2:34.80
1
38
Janasek, Tj
Stevenson
2:36.31
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noble, Donald
Moravian
4:26.26
1
2
Nafziger, Dan
Eastern Mennonit
4:29.83
1
3
Ausel, John
Messiah
4:31.17
1
4
Iovoli, Austin
Susquehanna
4:32.97
1
5
Crowe, Paul
Susquehanna
4:33.13
1
6
Reynolds, Aaron
Messiah
4:33.16
1
7
Olenginski, Luk
Franklin & Marsh
4:33.34
1
8
Price, Alex
Susquehanna
4:33.68
1
9
Jones, Chris
McDaniel
4:35.18
1
10
Schatz, Jared
Messiah
4:35.81
1
11
Olenginski, Greg
Franklin & Marsh
4:36.27
1
12
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
4:37.09
1
13
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
4:38.25
1
14
D'Angelo, Sal
Susquehanna
4:39.17
1
15
Shirk, Cameron
Messiah
4:39.73
1
16
Scheib, Christopher
Messiah
4:41.57
1
17
Arce, Angelo
Franklin & Marsh
4:41.81
1
18
Orellana, Carlos
Eastern Mennonit
4:41.86
1
19
Blancero, Francis
Franklin & Marsh
4:42.56
1
20
Andrews, Bryan
Franklin & Marsh
4:42.70
1
21
Eberhardt, Colin
Susquehanna
4:43.45
1
22
Merkel, Peter
McDaniel
4:46.09
1
23
Raffman, David
Franklin & Marsh
4:50.18
1
24
Park, Stephen
Juniata
4:50.88
1
25
Stephens, Trevor
Juniata
4:50.93
1
26
Parker, Jesse
Eastern Mennonit
4:51.66
1
27
Guetzlaff, Matt
Juniata
4:56.50
1
28
Wynes, Jack
Susquehanna
5:00.23
1
29
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
5:04.06
1
30
Albert, Abram
Messiah
5:08.71
1
31
Connors, James
Misericordia
5:09.65
1
32
Donchez, Jacob
Moravian
5:11.17
1
33
Hamid, Abdul
Keystone
5:19.96
1
34
Stein, Jason
McDaniel
5:30.12
1
35
Ferguson, Thomas
Stevenson
5:31.07
1
36
Janasek, Tj
Stevenson
5:34.27
1
37
Melick, Grier
Stevenson
5:43.17
1
38
Henderson, Richard
Stevenson
5:49.11
1
39
Rhoads, Deege
Stevenson
5:52.15
1
40
Ansman, Sam
Moravian
6:01.84
1
41
Swirdovich, Sam
Stevenson
6:42.57
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thistle, Paul
Unattached
8:35.04
1
2
Sohl, Luke
Bridgewater (VA)
9:09.59
1
3
Crowe, John
Susquehanna
9:09.89
1
4
Ausel, John
Messiah
9:11.43
1
5
Thomas, Keith
Bridgewater (VA)
9:12.70
1
6
Alter, Nate
Juniata
9:15.18
1
7
Nafziger, Dan
Eastern Mennonit
9:15.94
1
8
Rittenhouse, Abram
Bridgewater (VA)
9:16.51
1
9
Miller, Tim
Bridgewater (VA)
9:17.59
1
10
Davis, Dan
Keystone
9:17.69
1
11
Flynn, Brian
Unattached
9:17.70
1
12
Mills, Franky
Susquehanna
9:17.78
1
13
Clarke, Justin
Keystone
9:17.80
1
14
Denlinger, Matt
Bridgewater (VA)
9:18.31
1
15
Speray, Ryan
Bridgewater (VA)
9:23.89
1
16
Orellana, Carlos
Eastern Mennonit
9:31.80
1
17
Sensenig, Tyler
Messiah
9:32.32
1
18
Hamilton, James
Franklin & Marsh
9:34.29
1
19
Chappell, Stephen
Lebanon Valley
9:37.15
1
20
Nelson, Pete
Eastern Mennonit
9:37.48
1
21
Mash, Brandon
Susquehanna
9:38.13
1
22
Schatz, Jared
Messiah
9:38.63
1
23
Isenebrg, Dan
Susquehanna
9:38.68
1
24
Dickerson, Baylor
Bridgewater (VA)
9:39.31
1
25
Wesalo, Josh
Franklin & Marsh
9:40.33
1
26
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
9:40.45
1
27
Faus, Alex
Messiah
9:40.62
1
28
Bottone, Zach
Misericordia
9:41.73
1
29
Jackson, Troy
Bridgewater (VA)
9:43.99
1
30
Brindle, Colby
Susquehanna
9:48.18
1
31
Ball, Calvin
McDaniel
9:54.34
1
32
Skelton, Evan
Susquehanna
9:55.62
1
33
Kane, Brendan
Susquehanna
9:55.91
1
34
McGaughran, Caleb
Messiah
9:57.93
1
35
Marra, Andrew
Franklin & Marsh
10:01.45
1
36
Lugg, John
Juniata
10:02.62
1
37
Fleming, Nathan
Messiah
10:05.32
1
38
Zeigler, Joel
Messiah
10:10.66
1
39
Parker, Jesse
Eastern Mennonit
10:11.88
1
40
Garraway, Mark
Lebanon Valley
10:12.06
1
41
Wiser, Devon
Juniata
10:12.29
1
42
Green, Eric
Keystone
10:14.64
1
42
Rigotti, Jeremy
Moravian
10:14.64
1
44
Hardy, Rich
Keystone
10:27.56
1
45
Riley, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
10:28.45
1
46
Cook, Joseph
Juniata
10:29.24
1
47
Holzbaur, David
Juniata
10:31.19
1
48
Stonier, Jeremy
Keystone
10:33.27
1
49
Kubus, Mike
Keystone
10:39.88
1
50
Brown, Nathan
Misericordia
10:52.92
1
51
Beachtel, Murray
Messiah
11:23.47
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Jerome
Lebanon Valley
08.51
nwi
1
2
Michaelis, Nils
Franklin & Marsh
08.58
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
08.64
nwi
1
4
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.67
nwi
1
5
Kiss, Jeff
Unattached
08.94
nwi
1
6
Cariello, David
Moravian
09.16
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Jerome
Lebanon Valley
08.60
nwi
4
2
Robinson, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
08.68
nwi
3
3
Michaelis, Nils
Franklin & Marsh
08.75
nwi
3
4
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.88
nwi
4
5
Kiss, Jeff
Unattached
08.98
nwi
1
6
Cariello, David
Moravian
09.00
nwi
2
7
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
09.09
nwi
3
8
Martindell, Ben
Bridgewater (VA)
09.18
nwi
1
9
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
09.42
nwi
3
10
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.47
nwi
4
11
Kenward, Bryan
Bridgewater (VA)
09.54
nwi
3
11
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
09.54
nwi
1
13
Roth, Michael
Juniata
09.55
nwi
1
14
Arner, Craig
Moravian
09.57
nwi
2
15
Bailey, Gavin
Moravian
09.72
nwi
1
16
Mongold, Ronnie
Bridgewater (VA)
10.24
nwi
4
17
Sickler, Ryan
Moravian
10.27
nwi
1
18
Smith, Gary
McDaniel
10.37
nwi
2
19
Lloyd, Cody
Lebanon Valley
10.66
nwi
4
20
Hoffman, Mike
Moravian
10.74
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amin
,
Michaeli
,
Krell
,
Friend
Franklin & Marsh
1:34.79
1
2
Marich
,
Nelson
,
Petties-
,
Eckman
Misericordia
1:35.40
1
3
Pugh
,
Bennett
,
Sweeper
,
Duncan
Lebanon Valley
1:35.47
1
4
Barr
,
Bailey
,
Myers
,
Zerdoum
Moravian
1:35.93
1
5
Fureman
,
Pavlik
,
Greene
,
Bissett
Lebanon Valley
1:41.81
1
6
Roth
,
Mandley
,
Endalkac
,
Robinson
Juniata
1:51.01
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gunther
,
Heckman
,
Monteleo
,
Wisniews
Bridgewater (VA)
3:31.53
2
2
White
,
Powell
,
Headland
,
Yoder
Messiah
3:33.90
1
3
Krell
,
Generali
,
Friend
,
Pressman
Franklin & Marsh
3:35.34
1
4
Buxton
,
Erford
,
Kerns
,
Lopes
Susquehanna
3:35.89
2
5
Nelson
,
Higley
,
Gibbons
,
Marich
Misericordia
3:38.43
2
6
Bailey
,
Hamid
,
Floyd
,
Bagryans
Keystone
3:41.01
2
7
Albaugh
,
Weikel
,
Bonner
,
D'Angelo
Susquehanna
3:46.08
1
8
Hause
,
Layaou
,
Osko
,
Daubert
Misericordia
3:48.61
1
9
Robinson
,
Kratina
,
Endalkac
,
Jessell
Juniata
3:50.05
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heckman
,
Gunther
,
Thomas
,
Sohl
Bridgewater (VA)
10:34.47
1
2
Harnish
,
Pellow
,
Walston
,
Bonds
Lebanon Valley
10:39.33
1
3
Olengins
,
Olengins
,
Johnson
,
Andrews
Franklin & Marsh
10:47.28
1
4
Bailey
,
English
,
Hamid
,
Davis
Keystone
10:52.22
1
5
Rittenho
,
Kenward
,
Wisniews
,
Denlinge
Bridgewater (VA)
10:56.50
1
6
Alter
,
Stephens
,
Trexler
,
Holzbaur
Juniata
10:58.95
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Fred
Messiah
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
2
Stutzman, Trevor
Messiah
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
3
Lowery, John
Kutztown
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
4
Schetroma, Ken
Susquehanna
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
5
Lamy, Brendan
Kutztown
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
6
Schetroma, Tom
Susquehanna
13.67m
(44'10)
1
7
Lorah, Timothy
Moravian
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
8
Hernandez, Carlos
McDaniel
13.16m
(43'2)
1
9
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
10
Acosta, Vincent
Franklin & Marsh
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
11
Salcedo, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
12
Assile, Christian
Susquehanna
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
13
Wetherhold, Steve
McDaniel
12.78m
(41'11)
1
14
Black, Christopher
Kutztown
12.70m
(41'8)
1
15
Varichione, Christopher
Kutztown
12.60m
(41'4)
1
16
Guzman, Angel
Misericordia
12.37m
(40'7)
1
17
Shiver, Colby
Bridgewater (VA)
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
18
Doles, Khalil
Bridgewater (VA)
12.27m
(40'3)
1
19
Kronmiller, Chuck
McDaniel
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
19
Mayes, Jon
Keystone
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
21
Dill, Matt
Moravian
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
22
Yannotta, Frank
Moravian
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
23
Sloan, Aaron
Eastern Mennonit
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
24
Fritz, Jacob
Moravian
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
25
Ardo, Joe
Misericordia
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
25
Dunn, Kyle
McDaniel
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
27
Boyles, Michael
Messiah
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
28
Loehwing, Andrew
Moravian
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
29
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
30
Cannon, Adonis
Moravian
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
31
Mongold, Ronnie
Bridgewater (VA)
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
32
Murchison, Alex
McDaniel
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
33
Greene, Kevin
Lebanon Valley
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
34
Munyan, Ben
McDaniel
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
35
Stockner, Jacob
Messiah
9.73m
(31'11)
1
36
Lavelle, Garrett
Juniata
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
37
Nah, Doslah (Dj)
Keystone
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
38
Thompson, Jeff
McDaniel
9.07m
(29'9)
1
39
Krsulic, Micael
Misericordia
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
40
Bissett, William
Lebanon Valley
8.46m
(27'9)
1
41
Curran, Jordan
Bridgewater (VA)
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
42
Walker, Cody
Eastern Mennonit
7.54m
(24'8.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stramara, Max
Kutztown
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
2
Fulton, Fred
Messiah
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
3
Rolshausen, Tyler
Kutztown
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
4
Schetroma, Ken
Susquehanna
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
5
Stutzman, Trevor
Messiah
13.87m
(45'6)
1
6
Clapper, Justin
Juniata
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
7
Landgraf, Seth
Susquehanna
13.26m
(43'6)
1
8
Hernandez, Carlos
McDaniel
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
9
Varichione, Christopher
Kutztown
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
10
Mayes, Jon
Keystone
12.55m
(41'2)
1
11
Gallagher, Jeffrey
Moravian
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
12
Sloan, Aaron
Eastern Mennonit
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
13
Ardo, Joe
Misericordia
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
14
Gavin, Dylan
Susquehanna
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
15
Lowery, John
Kutztown
11.43m
(37'6)
1
16
Shetrom, Jesse
Lebanon Valley
11.28m
(37'0)
1
17
Torres, Phillip
Moravian
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
18
Lorah, Timothy
Moravian
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
19
Stockner, Jacob
Messiah
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
20
Kidhardt, Steve
Juniata
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
21
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
22
Nah, Doslah (Dj)
Keystone
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
23
Husar, Dallas
Susquehanna
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
24
Thompson, Jeff
McDaniel
7.19m
(23'7)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heberling, Jonathan
Moravian
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
2
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
3
Bennett, Joseph
Lebanon Valley
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
4
Stankus, Michael
Susquehanna
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
4
Smith, Gary
McDaniel
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
4
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
7
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
8
Vrolijk, Drew
Eastern Mennonit
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Joint, Kris
Moravian
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Monteleone, Pete
Bridgewater (VA)
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
5
Heberling, Jonathan
Moravian
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Myers, Albert
Moravian
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Vessels, Stefan
Bridgewater (VA)
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Chu, Jayson
Messiah
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Wiley, Caleb
Lebanon Valley
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
12
King, Travis
Moravian
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
13
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
14
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
14
Brandt, Erik
Lebanon Valley
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
16
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
16
Ossont, Chris
Moravian
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
19
Bailey, Gavin
Moravian
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
20
McBryde, Ethan
Bridgewater (VA)
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
21
Fureman, Jonathan
Lebanon Valley
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
22
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
23
Herr, Justin
Juniata
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
24
Swierzewski, Greg
Susquehanna
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
25
Friend, Evan
Franklin & Marsh
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
26
Smith, Gary
McDaniel
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
27
Toote, Celtson
Messiah
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
28
Kiss, Jeff
Unattached
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
29
Lloyd, Cody
Lebanon Valley
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
30
Ward, Jason
Juniata
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
31
Greene, Kevin
Lebanon Valley
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
32
Mathews, Trey
Juniata
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
33
Lusk, Brady
Stevenson
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Travis
Moravian
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Joint, Kris
Moravian
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Vessels, Stefan
Bridgewater (VA)
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Atkins, Nik
Misericordia
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Wiley, Caleb
Lebanon Valley
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Chu, Jayson
Messiah
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Herr, Justin
Juniata
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
9
Ossont, Chris
Moravian
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Myers, Albert
Moravian
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
11
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Brandt, Erik
Lebanon Valley
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
16
Hines, Kevin
Franklin & Marsh
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
17
Ward, Jason
Juniata
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Mathews, Trey
Juniata
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reisler, Colin
Messiah
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
Careccia, Mario
Keystone
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Karnopp, Ryan
Moravian
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Gingrich, Deryk
Lebanon Valley
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Stearn, Brandon
Messiah
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Hemminger, JR
Juniata
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Liz
Messiah
08.12
nwi
1
2
Wright, Brianna
Moravian
08.27
nwi
1
3
Glass, Corrine
Moravian
08.33
nwi
1
4
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
08.35
nwi
1
5
Antensteiner, Ines
Lebanon Valley
08.37
nwi
1
6
Scott, Jasmine
McDaniel
08.42
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Liz
Messiah
08.08
nwi
1
2
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
08.32
nwi
2
3
Antensteiner, Ines
Lebanon Valley
08.35
nwi
2
4
Scott, Jasmine
McDaniel
08.37
nwi
4
5
Glass, Corrine
Moravian
08.40
nwi
4
6
Wright, Brianna
Moravian
08.43
nwi
5
7
Reglas, Christelle
Moravian
08.56
nwi
1
8
Muffly, Alexa
Lebanon Valley
08.63
nwi
4
9
Bendit, Olivia
Franklin & Marsh
08.66
nwi
2
10
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
08.67
nwi
3
11
Mowery, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
08.70
nwi
1
12
Adutwum, Josephine
Stevenson
08.76
nwi
4
13
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.77
nwi
3
14
Pingatore, Caitlyn
Juniata
08.79
nwi
1
15
Sutter, Brielle
Moravian
08.80
nwi
5
16
Grammar, Courtney
Messiah
08.81
nwi
4
17
Sanders, Nya
Keystone
08.83
nwi
5
18
Perdue, Brooke
Bridgewater (VA)
08.84
nwi
3
19
McCloud, Alexis
Bridgewater (VA)
08.86
nwi
5
20
Walker, Corinne
Misericordia
08.88
nwi
4
21
Conley, Megan
Bridgewater (VA)
08.92
nwi
1
22
Perehinec, Shalen
Juniata
09.00
nwi
3
23
Olmstead, Jackie
Moravian
09.04
nwi
3
24
Edwards, Evelyn
Juniata
09.06
nwi
5
25
Kersey, Brittany
Bridgewater (VA)
09.08
nwi
5
26
Lucidi, Rose
Juniata
09.16
nwi
3
27
Vecchio, Giana
Moravian
09.45
nwi
2
28
Wood, Courtney
Keystone
10.67
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glass, Corrine
Moravian
27.00
nwi
7
2
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
27.28
nwi
6
3
Antensteiner, Ines
Lebanon Valley
27.38
nwi
7
4
Piper, Raisha
Keystone
27.65
nwi
6
5
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
27.72
nwi
7
6
Waters, Melanie
Bridgewater (VA)
27.98
nwi
5
7
Bendit, Olivia
Franklin & Marsh
28.19
nwi
5
8
Holmes, Sophia
Eastern Mennonit
28.41
nwi
6
9
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
28.44
nwi
6
10
Scott, Jasmine
McDaniel
28.66
nwi
7
11
Wright, Brianna
Moravian
28.73
nwi
1
12
Muffly, Alexa
Lebanon Valley
28.81
nwi
5
13
Trice, Kristen
Bridgewater (VA)
28.86
nwi
5
14
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
28.92
nwi
5
15
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
28.94
nwi
3
16
Fineman, Dana
Moravian
28.95
nwi
4
17
Brown, Erin
Messiah
29.10
nwi
1
18
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
29.55
nwi
4
19
Grammar, Courtney
Messiah
29.69
nwi
5
20
Sanders, Nya
Keystone
29.72
nwi
2
21
Stanton, Paige
Susquehanna
29.73
nwi
3
22
Redmond, Morgan
Moravian
29.81
nwi
7
23
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
29.85
nwi
2
24
Stillings, Taylor
McDaniel
29.93
nwi
6
25
McCloud, Alexis
Bridgewater (VA)
29.98
nwi
3
26
Walker, Corinne
Misericordia
30.01
nwi
2
27
Edwards, Evelyn
Juniata
30.02
nwi
2
28
Brumfield, Chafin
Eastern Mennonit
30.20
nwi
4
29
Perehinec, Shalen
Juniata
30.30
nwi
3
30
Greenberg, Samantha
Franklin & Marsh
30.47
nwi
6
31
Pingatore, Caitlyn
Juniata
30.82
nwi
3
32
Schirch, Juni
Eastern Mennonit
30.95
nwi
3
33
Lucidi, Rose
Juniata
31.12
nwi
1
34
Griffin, Ryane
Stevenson
31.16
nwi
1
35
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
31.43
nwi
1
36
Castilow, Laura
Messiah
31.47
nwi
4
37
Brodt, Brianna
Misericordia
32.48
nwi
4
38
McSwain, Jazmine
Stevenson
33.44
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grow, Stephanie
Misericordia
1:02.65
5
2
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
1:02.90
5
3
Farrell, Alisha
Lebanon Valley
1:03.44
5
4
Linders, Brooke
Susquehanna
1:03.78
5
5
Keplinger, Morgan
Bridgewater (VA)
1:05.00
4
6
Burrows, Tiffany
Messiah
1:05.56
5
7
Kehne, Larissa
Franklin & Marsh
1:05.66
3
8
Robbins, Lindsay
Susquehanna
1:05.82
5
9
Brumfield, Chafin
Eastern Mennonit
1:05.89
2
10
Brown, Erin
Messiah
1:05.98
4
11
Wright, Marianna
Misericordia
1:06.72
3
12
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
1:06.88
4
13
Kohlmeir, Cecily
Misericordia
1:07.04
4
14
O'Hara, Kathyrn
Lebanon Valley
1:07.42
3
15
Schirch, Juni
Eastern Mennonit
1:07.72
2
16
Mellman, Emily
Bridgewater (VA)
1:07.76
4
17
Parker, Erin
Bridgewater (VA)
1:08.08
2
18
Stanton, Paige
Susquehanna
1:08.09
2
19
Drumheller, Rebecca
Keystone
1:11.43
3
20
Wright, Justis
Franklin & Marsh
1:11.86
1
21
Grogan, Bridget
Franklin & Marsh
1:12.93
1
22
Griffin, Ryane
Stevenson
1:13.83
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawley, Sheena
Franklin & Marsh
2:18.79
1
2
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
Eastern Mennonit
2:20.23
1
3
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
2:23.94
1
4
Comiskey, Bridget
Misericordia
2:24.73
1
5
Alleva, Laura
Susquehanna
2:24.97
1
6
Lambright, Emily
Moravian
2:32.07
1
7
McDonald, McKenzie
Bridgewater (VA)
2:34.47
1
8
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
2:35.38
1
9
Dodson, Trinity
Messiah
2:35.72
1
10
Sunderland, Nicole
Messiah
2:36.20
1
11
Young, Jacquelyn
Messiah
2:36.21
1
12
Miller, Stephanie
Messiah
2:36.70
1
13
Crist, Maria
Bridgewater (VA)
2:37.58
1
14
Harding, Rachael
Misericordia
2:38.62
1
15
Miller, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
2:39.13
1
16
Smilgis, Jennifer
Moravian
2:39.27
1
17
Giblin, Carol
Susquehanna
2:39.42
1
18
Cameron, Kelsey
Misericordia
2:40.42
1
19
Breen, Stephanie
Bridgewater (VA)
2:40.94
1
20
Novak, Leah
Messiah
2:40.98
1
21
Yoder, Alexa
Misericordia
2:43.90
1
22
Hilfrank, Kimberly
Franklin & Marsh
2:45.84
1
23
Parodi, Jennifer
Moravian
2:45.87
1
24
Johnson, Lauren
Bridgewater (VA)
2:47.93
1
25
Samper, Jamielyn
Lebanon Valley
2:50.08
1
26
Ngo, Victoria
Franklin & Marsh
2:50.14
1
27
Stavitzski, Alicia
Misericordia
2:54.30
1
28
Salapa, Hannah
Lebanon Valley
2:54.90
1
29
Seglem, Hana
Franklin & Marsh
2:59.75
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawley, Sheena
Franklin & Marsh
5:16.90
1
2
Kaler, Becky
McDaniel
5:38.07
1
3
Young, Jacquelyn
Messiah
5:41.99
1
4
Scrima, Victoria
Messiah
5:47.34
1
5
Reed, Mallory
Franklin & Marsh
5:50.60
1
6
Galvin, Shannon
Susquehanna
5:52.45
1
7
Novak, Leah
Messiah
5:54.17
1
8
Hilfrank, Kimberly
Franklin & Marsh
5:59.35
1
9
White, Emily
Lebanon Valley
5:59.46
1
10
Mason, Kaylene
Messiah
6:01.31
1
11
Styles, Elizabeth
Bridgewater (VA)
6:01.39
1
12
Hepp, Victoria
Messiah
6:01.86
1
13
Jones, Hannah
Lebanon Valley
6:03.52
1
14
Henderson, Natasha
Messiah
6:03.63
1
15
Kriskewic, Allison
Susquehanna
6:06.46
1
16
Shinn, Laura
McDaniel
6:15.00
1
17
Lawrence, Amelia
McDaniel
6:16.03
1
18
Slater, Amber
McDaniel
6:18.31
1
19
Delosier, Lyndsie
Bridgewater (VA)
6:18.38
1
20
Dever, Lauren
Franklin & Marsh
6:18.82
1
21
O'Rourke, Maura
Misericordia
6:22.06
1
22
Shay, Amber
Lebanon Valley
6:29.73
1
23
Minyon, Kelsey
McDaniel
6:32.15
1
24
Glen, Brianna
Stevenson
6:53.08
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orrson, Marina
Misericordia
10:25.76
1
2
Mills, Olivia
Bridgewater (VA)
10:53.74
1
3
Paden, Jolee
Eastern Mennonit
11:03.42
1
4
Ludtke, Zany
Bridgewater (VA)
11:07.31
1
5
Becker, Tasha
Messiah
11:07.61
1
6
Visneski, Jessica
Messiah
11:15.95
1
7
Goldberg, Jessie
Moravian
11:30.63
1
8
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
11:47.11
1
9
Kreider, Lanae
Eastern Mennonit
11:55.65
1
10
Delcasale, Claire
Moravian
11:58.21
1
11
Bachman, Rachel
Susquehanna
12:00.65
1
12
Love, Jessica
Franklin & Marsh
12:07.95
1
13
Bove, Jennifer
Messiah
12:11.91
1
14
Bass, Carly
Susquehanna
12:14.43
1
15
Clemmer, Hannah
Eastern Mennonit
12:14.89
1
16
Chand, Joy
McDaniel
12:23.92
1
17
Santoleri, Rebecca
Misericordia
12:24.34
1
18
Lindenmuth, Diane
Susquehanna
12:24.52
1
19
Shinn, Laura
McDaniel
12:30.23
1
20
Mast, Saralyn
Eastern Mennonit
12:31.67
1
21
Tallon, Alyssa
Moravian
12:31.86
1
22
Vasiliu, Nicole
Lebanon Valley
12:31.89
1
23
Barbagallo, Emma
Messiah
12:35.23
1
24
Bedell, Devon
Moravian
12:36.89
1
25
Pacheco, Emma
Moravian
12:37.48
1
26
Lane, Kathleen
Franklin & Marsh
12:41.96
1
27
Black, Sarah
Lebanon Valley
12:44.16
1
28
Vairo, Shannon
Keystone
12:46.95
1
29
Breita, Alicia
Keystone
12:54.39
1
30
Slater, Amber
McDaniel
13:00.65
1
31
Sabatino, Sara
Misericordia
13:27.57
1
32
Sabrese, Alexandria
Moravian
13:30.33
1
33
Genetti, Tiana
Keystone
13:31.60
1
34
McOmber, Avalon
McDaniel
13:34.63
1
35
Burton, Kelsey
Juniata
14:07.63
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Liz
Messiah
09.40
nwi
1
2
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata
09.71
nwi
1
3
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
09.76
nwi
1
4
Redmond, Morgan
Moravian
10.07
nwi
1
5
Perdue, Brooke
Bridgewater (VA)
10.80
nwi
1
6
McCormick, Jasmine
McDaniel
--
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Liz
Messiah
09.49
nwi
3
2
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
09.78
nwi
1
3
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata
09.79
nwi
3
4
Redmond, Morgan
Moravian
09.85
nwi
1
5
Perdue, Brooke
Bridgewater (VA)
10.10
nwi
3
6
McCormick, Jasmine
McDaniel
10.41
nwi
3
7
Lawson, Claire
McDaniel
10.44
nwi
1
8
Olmstead, Jackie
Moravian
10.52
nwi
1
9
Castilow, Laura
Messiah
10.60
nwi
2
10
Calderone, Laura
Lebanon Valley
10.75
nwi
1
11
Michael, Kate
Misericordia
10.90
nwi
2
12
O'Hara, Kathyrn
Lebanon Valley
10.92
nwi
3
13
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
11.20
nwi
1
14
Brodt, Brianna
Misericordia
11.27
nwi
2
15
McSwain, Jazmine
Stevenson
11.36
nwi
3
16
Greenberg, Samantha
Franklin & Marsh
12.02
nwi
2
17
Monico, Stephanie
Lebanon Valley
12.94
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitti-Ha
,
Farrell
,
Muffly
,
Antenste
Lebanon Valley
1:48.83
2
2
Perrins
,
Grow
,
Dunn
,
Norris
Misericordia
1:50.46
2
3
Wright
,
Glass
,
Redmond
,
Sutter
Moravian
1:52.89
2
4
Lefkovit
,
Marinacc
,
Zohrabia
,
Bendit
Franklin & Marsh
1:53.29
1
5
Jocelyn
,
Piper
,
Fusco
,
Williams
Keystone
1:53.54
2
6
Stilling
,
Scott
,
McCormic
,
Lawson
McDaniel
1:54.16
1
7
Grammar
,
Bowser
,
Castilow
,
Burrows
Messiah
1:58.09
1
8
Downer
,
Walker
,
Viti
,
Brodt
Misericordia
1:58.50
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robbins
,
West
,
Alleva
,
Linders
Susquehanna
4:14.21
2
2
Grow
,
Dunn
,
Comiskey
,
Cameron
Misericordia
4:15.27
2
3
Holmes
,
Chappell
,
Schirch
,
Brumfiel
Eastern Mennonit
4:23.78
1
4
Viti
,
Wright
,
Kohlmeir
,
Bolton
Misericordia
4:29.71
1
5
Henderso
,
Dodson
,
Miller
,
Sunderla
Messiah
4:40.57
2
6
Reed
,
Grogan
,
Kehne
,
Wright
Franklin & Marsh
4:41.34
1
7
Gaines
,
Pingator
,
Perehine
,
Edwards
Juniata
4:59.81
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald
,
Mellman
,
Keplinge
,
Mills
Bridgewater (VA)
13:17.17
1
2
Stockdal
,
Samper
,
Keich
,
Miller
Lebanon Valley
13:53.75
1
3
Breen
,
Parker
,
Crist
,
Johnson
Bridgewater (VA)
14:06.65
1
4
Neri
,
Faulkner
,
Drumhell
,
Vairo
Keystone
15:27.40
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doyle, April
Kutztown
13.34m
(43'9)
1
2
Stefaniak, Martha
Franklin & Marsh
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
3
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
10.44m
(34'3)
1
4
Dickman, Kelsey
McDaniel
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
5
Meneghin, Livia
Franklin & Marsh
10.06m
(33'0)
1
6
Hoover, Maria
Kutztown
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
7
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
8
Kratch, Jenny
Moravian
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
9
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
9.73m
(31'11)
1
10
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
10
Wagner, Joan
Kutztown
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
12
Strickler, KateLynn
Keystone
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
13
Hoffman, Allissa
Moravian
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
14
McCormick, Jasmine
McDaniel
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
15
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
16
Ranck, Jessica
Susquehanna
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
17
Farrell, Rosealine
Kutztown
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
17
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
19
Garloff, Courtney
Misericordia
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
20
Baer, Jennifer
Susquehanna
9.02m
(29'7)
1
21
Wallace, Sherrie
Stevenson
8.97m
(29'5)
1
22
Hejnas, Claire
Lebanon Valley
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
23
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
24
Wallen, Kelsey
Lebanon Valley
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
25
Blank, Nichole
Keystone
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
26
Briscoe, Brittany
Stevenson
7.90m
(25'11)
1
27
Borg, Rebecca
Eastern Mennonit
7.88m
(25'10)
1
28
Clore, Tyler
Moravian
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
29
Orazzi, Rachel
Keystone
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
30
Metheny, Hannah
Franklin & Marsh
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
31
Famini, Shannon
Stevenson
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
32
Stevens, Mariah
Keystone
7.56m
(24'9.5)
1
33
Clark, Heather
Keystone
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
34
Olkowski, Allyson
Messiah
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
35
Grandy, Chryssie
Bridgewater (VA)
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
36
King, Alissa
Messiah
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
37
Lagasse, Peyton
Messiah
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
38
Paine, Brittany
Messiah
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrell, Rosealine
Kutztown
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
2
Doyle, April
Kutztown
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
3
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
13.72m
(45'0)
1
4
Ranck, Jessica
Susquehanna
12.70m
(41'8)
1
5
Hoover, Maria
Kutztown
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
6
Baer, Jennifer
Susquehanna
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
7
Wagner, Joan
Kutztown
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
8
Kratch, Jenny
Moravian
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
9
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
11.28m
(37'0)
1
10
Metheny, Hannah
Franklin & Marsh
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
11
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
10.44m
(34'3)
1
12
Strickler, KateLynn
Keystone
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
13
Laudeman, Maurissa
Lebanon Valley
9.45m
(31'0)
1
14
Clore, Tyler
Moravian
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
15
Beck, Jenni
Eastern Mennonit
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
16
Sanders-Palmer, Taylor
Eastern Mennonit
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
17
Clark, Heather
Keystone
7.32m
(24'0)
1
18
Stevens, Mariah
Keystone
7.27m
(23'10)
1
19
Orazzi, Rachel
Keystone
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
20
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
6.86m
(22'6)
1
21
Garloff, Courtney
Misericordia
5.77m
(18'11)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Ashlee
Misericordia
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Bjorkman, Rachel
Messiah
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
4
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
5
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Farrell, Alisha
Lebanon Valley
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
McCormick, Jasmine
McDaniel
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Kersey, Brittany
Bridgewater (VA)
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Chang, Geena
Franklin & Marsh
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Micah
Moravian
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Farrell, Alisha
Lebanon Valley
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
3
Waters, Melanie
Bridgewater (VA)
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Trice, Kristen
Bridgewater (VA)
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Stam, Kristin
Unattached
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Marinaccio, Kristen
Franklin & Marsh
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
7
Vanek, Allison
Moravian
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
8
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Sellers, Alissa
Susquehanna
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
11
Reglas, Christelle
Moravian
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Sutter, Brielle
Moravian
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Hope, Kayla
Misericordia
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
15
Conley, Megan
Bridgewater (VA)
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
16
Schramm, Melanie
Susquehanna
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
17
McCormick, Jasmine
McDaniel
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
18
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Smilgis, Amanda
Moravian
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
20
Vecchio, Giana
Moravian
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
21
Lawson, Claire
McDaniel
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
21
Harleman, Molly
Misericordia
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
23
Nat, Jackie
Keystone
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
24
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
25
Greenberg, Samantha
Franklin & Marsh
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Brady, Ariana
Keystone
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
27
Monico, Stephanie
Lebanon Valley
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
28
Belanco, Gabby
Keystone
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Micah
Moravian
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Trice, Kristen
Bridgewater (VA)
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
3
Waters, Melanie
Bridgewater (VA)
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Gray, Morgan
Franklin & Marsh
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
7
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Conley, Megan
Bridgewater (VA)
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Bjorkman, Rachel
Messiah
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Schramm, Melanie
Susquehanna
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
12
Kester, Hailey
Moravian
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Vecchio, Giana
Moravian
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Harleman, Molly
Misericordia
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
15
Sellers, Alissa
Susquehanna
9.15m
(30'0)
nwi
1
16
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
8.94m
(29'3.75)
nwi
1
17
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
8.84m
(29'0)
nwi
1
18
Belanco, Gabby
Keystone
8.59m
(28'2)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kester, Hailey
Moravian
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
2
Swisher, Rebecca
Franklin & Marsh
3.19m
(10'5.5)
1
2
Vanek, Allison
Moravian
3.19m
(10'5.5)
1
4
Wilson, Brittany
Lebanon Valley
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
4
Wallen, Cassandra
Lebanon Valley
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
6
Fineman, Dana
Moravian
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
7
Robison, Rachel
Messiah
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
8
Zohrabian, Sylvia
Franklin & Marsh
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
8
Scales, Julie
Susquehanna
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
10
Fusco, Jessica
Keystone
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
10
Smilgis, Amanda
Moravian
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
12
Parker, Erin
Bridgewater (VA)
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#susquehanna
#orange
#and
#maroon
#classic
More news
2013 Results - DeSchriver Invitational
2012 Results - NCAA D3 XC Mideast Regional
564 shares:
Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Indoor Classic
,
Bridgewater College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, Virginia
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Eastern Mennonite University Track and Field and Cross Country - Harrisonburg, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Keystone College Track and Field and Cross Country - La Plume, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
45
2022
68
2021
60
2020
95
2019
102
2018
79
2017
113
2016
1
77
2015
4
73
2014
1
81
2013
45
90
2012
67
43
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#susquehanna
#orange
#and
#maroon
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!